Skate Calendar

JGP Austria

Competition - Junior Grand Prix
Oct. 6, 2021 - Oct. 9, 2021
Linz, Austria

- ENTRIES -

Men
Tobia OELLERER AUT
Alexander LEBEDEV BLR
Matthew NEWNHAM CAN
Damian MALCZYK CZE
Louis WEISSERT GER
Mikhail SELEVKO EST
Pablo GARCIA ESP
Ian VAUCLIN FRA
Mozes Jozsef BEREI HUN
Dillon JUDGE IRL
Lev VINOKUR ISR
Emanuele INDELICATO ITA
Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA
Hyungyeom KIM KOR
Artem KOVALEV RUS
Kirill SARNOVSKIY RUS
Andreas NORDEBACK SWE
David SEDEJ SLO
Efe Ergin DINCER TUR
Yu-Hsiang LI TPE
Kyrylo LISHENKO UKR
Ilia MALININ USA
Sinali SANGO RSA

Women
Paula MARGARIDO PEREIRA AND
Jasmin ELSEBAIE AUT
Dorotea LEITGEB AUT
Emily SAARI AUT
Vlada VASILIEV AUS
Zara HUSEDZINOVIC BIH
Chiara HRISTOVA BUL
Varvara KISEL BLR
Sara-Maude DUPUIS CAN
Aya HATAKAWA GER
Niina PETROKINA EST
Janna JYRKINEN FIN
Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO
Regina SCHERMANN HUN
Elizabeth GOLDING IRL
Mariia SENIUK ISR
Anna PEZZETTA ITA
Chaebin HWANG KOR
Boin MOON KOR
Siwoo SONG KOR
Gemma MARSHALL LUX
Sofja STEPCENKO LAT
Jana KUKOVSKA MKD
Julia VAN DIJK NED
Linnea Sophie Kolstad KILSAND NOR
Skye Frances PATENIA PHI
Weronika FERLIN POL
Karolina BIALAS POL
Ana Sofia BESCHEA ROU
Danica DJORDJEVIC SRB
Sofia MURAVIEVA RUS
Anastasia ZININA RUS
Emelie LING SWE
Julija LOVRENCIC SLO
Yan-Yi LIN TPE
Mariia ANDRIICHUK UKR
Isabeau LEVITO USA
Kate WANG USA

Pairs
Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS
Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTER GER
Karina SAFINA / Luka BERULAVA GEO
Alyssa MONTAN / Filippo CLERICI ITA
Federica SIMIOLI / Alessandro ZARBO ITA
Ekaterina STORUBLEVTCEVA / Artem GRITSAENKO RUS
Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK RUS
Anastasia MUKHORTOVA / Dmitry EVGENYEV RUS
Violetta SIEROVA / Ivan KHOBTA UKR
Cate FLEMING / Chase FINSTER USA
Isabelle MARTINS / Ryan BEDARD USA
Anastasiia SMIRNOVA / Danylo SIIANYTSIA USA
Anastasiya SAZONOVA / Jamshid TASHMUKHAMEDOV UZB

Ice Dance
Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBER AUT
Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB AUT
Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN
Emma GOODSTADT / Michael BARSOUM CAN
Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER SUI
Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE
Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
Solene MAZINGUE / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST
Sofia VAL / Nikita VITRYANYUK ESP
Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITADZE / Dmitri PARKHOMENKO GEO
Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA
Sofiya LUKINSKAYA / Danil PAK KAZ
Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS
Myroslava TKACHENKO / Andrii KAPRAN UKR
Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA
Angela LING / Caleb WEIN USA


This schedule is in local time for Linz, Austria.
This schedule is in the time detected on your device.