Skate Calendar

CS Finlandia Trophy

Competition - ISU Challenger Series
Oct. 7, 2021 - Oct. 10, 2021
Espoo, Finland

- ENTRIES -

Men
Luc MAIERHOFER AUT
Brendan KERRY AUS
James MIN AUS
Konstantin MILYUKOV BLR
Keegan MESSING CAN
Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
Nurullah SAHAKA SUI
Micha STEFFEN SUI
Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE
Paul FENTZ GER
Nikita STAROSTIN GER
Arlet LEVANDI EST
Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
Tomas Llorenc GUARINO SABATE ESP
Makar SUNTSEV FIN
Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
Luc ECONOMIDES FRA
Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA
Matteo RIZZO ITA
Donovan CARRILLO MEX
Christopher CALUZA PHI
Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI
Mikhail KOLYADA RUS
Andrei MOZALEV RUS
Evgeni SEMENENKO RUS
Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE
Jason BROWN USA
Maxim NAUMOV USA

Women
Victoria ALCANTARA AUS
Kailani CRAINE AUS
Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL
Viktoriia SAFONOVA BLR
Madeline SCHIZAS CAN
Livia KAISER SUI
Yae-Mia NEIRA CHI
Nicole SCHOTT GER
Nathalie WEINZIERL GER
Maia SORENSEN DEN
Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST
Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
Oona OUNASVUORI FIN
Emmi PELTONEN FIN
Jenni SAARINEN FIN
Natasha MCKAY GBR
Karly ROBERTSON GBR
Anastasiia GUBANOVA GEO
Dimitra KORRI GRE
Aldis Kara BERGSDOTTIR ISL
Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT NED
Sofia Lexi Jacqueline FRANK PHI
Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS
Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS
Kamila VALIEVA RUS
Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE
Josefin TALJEGARD SWE
Karen CHEN USA
Amber GLENN USA

Pairs
Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD CAN
Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN
Elizaveta ZHUK / Martin BIDAR CZE
Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER
Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER
Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON ESP
Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON MARTIN ESP
Milania VAANANEN / Mikhail AKULOV FIN
Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW / Luke DIGBY GBR
Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA
Nika OSIPOVA / Dmitry EPSTEIN NED
Bogdana LUKASHEVICH / Alexander STEPANOV RUS
Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS
Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS
Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA
Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON USA

Ice Dance
Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS
Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS
Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN
Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN
Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER
Aleksandra SAMERSOVA / Kevin OJALA EST
Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP
Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP
Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN
Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN
Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA
Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR
Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE / Deividas KIZALA LTU
Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN NED
Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS
Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS
Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA
Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA