Skate Calendar

CS Golden Spin of Zagreb

Competition - ISU Challenger Series
Dec. 8, 2021 - Dec. 11, 2021
Zagreb, Croatia

- ENTRIES -

Men
Brendan KERRY AUS
Keegan MESSING CAN
Conrad ORZEL CAN
Joseph PHAN CAN
Georgii RESHTENKO CZE
Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
Mihhail SELEVKO EST
Makar SUNTSEV FIN
Kevin AYMOZ FRA
Edward APPLEBY GBR
Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO
Nika EGADZE GEO
Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO
Alexei BYCHENKO ISR
Mark GORODNITSKY ISR
Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
Jari KESSLER ITA
Alessandro FADINI ITA
Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA
Dias JIRENBAYEV KAZ
Mikhail SHAIDOROV KAZ
Deniss VASILJEVS LAT
Andrei MOZALEV RUS
Vladimir SAMOILOV RUS
Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE
Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR
Basar OKTAR TUR
Alp Eren OZKAN TUR
Jimmy MA USA
Eric SJOBERG USA

Women
Victoria ALCANTARA AUS
Kailani CRAINE AUS
Ivelina BAYCHEVA BUL
Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL
Maria LEVUSHKINA BUL
Marilena KITROMILIS CYP
Eliska BREZINOVA CZE
Ellen SLAVICKOVA CZE
Gerli LIINAMAE EST
Niina PETROKINA EST
Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
Maia MAZZARA FRA
Elena KOMOVA GBR
Anastasiia GUBANOVA GEO
Taylor MORRIS ISR
Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX
Niki WORIES NED
Antonina DUBININA SRB
Anita OSTLUND SWE
Josefin TALJEGARD SWE
Dasa GRM SLO
Hanna HARRELL USA
Gabriella IZZO USA
Amber GLENN USA

Pairs
Maria CHERNYSHOVA / Harley WINDSOR AUS
Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS
Campbell YOUNG / Lachlan LEWER AUS
Vanessa JAMES / Eric RADFORD CAN
Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN
Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN
Elizaveta ZHUK / Martin BIDAR CZE
Milania VAANANEN / Mikhail AKULOV FIN
Anastasiia METELKINA / Daniil PARKMAN GEO
Karina SAFINA / Luka BERULAVA GEO
Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA KORDEIRU CRO
Maria PAVLOVA / Balazs NAGY HUN
Hailey KOPS / Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI ISR
Irma CALDARA / Riccardo MAGLIO ITA
Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED
Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV RUS
Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON USA
Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER USA
Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA

Ice Dance
Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM
Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS
India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS
Solene MAZINGUE / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST
Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO
Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI HUN
Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR
Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA
Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV KAZ
Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
Aurelija IPOLITO / Luke RUSSELL LAT
Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN NED
Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS
Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS
Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE USA
Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV USA
Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA